Domhanda Olltáirgeacht Intíre

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TÍR2012 OTI (na billiúin)2013 OTI (na billiúin)2014 OTI (na billiúin)2015 OTI (na billiúin)2016 OTI (na billiúin)2017 OTI (na billiúin)
afghanistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albáin12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
an ailgéir206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua agus Barbúda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
An Airgintín472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Airméin10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Astráil1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
An Ostair409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
azerbaijan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Na Bahámaí8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bairéin27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
an bhanglaidéis118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
barbados4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Bhealarúis58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgium496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
benin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
An Bhútáin1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivia27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bhoisnia Agus An Heirseagaivéin17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
An Bhotsuáin16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brazil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brúiné Dárasalám17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
an bhulgáir50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Buircíne Fasó10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
bhurúin2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Chambóid14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Camarún25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Ceanada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Rinn Verde1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
Poblacht na hAfraice Láir2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Sead9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
An tSile272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
tSín7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
An Cholóim378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Oileáin Chomóra595639684731781834
Poblacht Dhaonlathach an Chongó17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
Poblacht an Chongó15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa Rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C?? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
croatia61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
An Chipir24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
Poblacht na Seice205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
danmhairg321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Doiminice506524544567589609
An Phoblacht Dhoiminiceach59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Eacuadór72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Éigipt252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
El Salvador24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
An Ghuine Mheánchriosach22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Eiritré3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
An Eastóin22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
An Aetóip38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fidsí3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
an fhionlainn257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
France2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
An Ghaimbia9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
georgia15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Ghearmáin3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Gána42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
An Ghréig271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
grenada8599009449901,0391,091
Guatamala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
An Ghuine5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guine Bhissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
guyana2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Háití8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Hondúras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
Hong Kong SAR260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
An Ungáir129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
An Íoslainn13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
India1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonesia928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
Poblacht Ioslamach na hIaráine496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
iraq144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Éireann209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
israel245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
An Iodáil2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
jamaica15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
An tSeapáin5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordan31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
chasacstáin198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Chéinia42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Ciribeas180190198207216226
An Chóiré1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Chosaiv6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
kuwait202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
Cirgisis Phoblacht6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
Daoine Lao-Phoblacht Dhaonlathach8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
latvia27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
lebanon41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Leosóta2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
libéir1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libia79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
An Liotuáin42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Lucsamburg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Iar-Phoblacht Iúgslavach na Macadóine10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Mhalaeisia305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Oileáin Mhaildíve2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Málta8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
An Mháratáin4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
mauritius11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Meicsiceo1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
moldova7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
mongolia10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
montainéagró4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Maracó100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mósaimbíc14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Maenmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
namaib12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
neipeal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
An Ísiltír802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
An Nua-Shéalainn180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
An Nígir6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigéir273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norway501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
óman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Nua-Ghuine Phapua15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paragua22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
peru184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
hOileáin fhilipíneacha227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
An Pholainn528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
An Phortaingéil220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Rómáin186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Rúis2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Ruanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
Samó687728774825879939
S? O Tom? agus Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Araib Shádach651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
tSeineagáil14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
serbia43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
na séiséil9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Siarra Leon3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singeapór270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
Poblacht na Slóvaice94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
An tSlóivéin46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Oileáin Sholamón9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
an Afraic Theas419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
spain1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Srí Lanca64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
San Críostóir-Nimheas738766808858910965
St Lucia1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
San Uinseann agus na Greanáidíní728758800849898949
An tSúdáin53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
suriname4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
An tSuasalainn3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
An tSualainn549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
An Eilvéis620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Taiwan Cúige na Síne480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
táidsíceastáin7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
tanzania24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
An Téalainn377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
Poblacht Dhaonlathach an Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Tóga3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
Tonga476494512531553579
Oileán na Tríonóide agus Tobága24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Túinéis46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
turcaí817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
tuircméanastáin29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
Tuvalu363637373738
uganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
An Úcráin183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Aontas na nÉimíríochtaí Arabacha386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
an Ríocht Aontaithe2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
Stáit Aontaithe15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Úisbéiceastáin51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
Vanuatú7948509119751,0451,119
Veiniséala337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Vítneam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
Poblacht Éimin36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
zambia20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
an tsiombáib10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934